Nováčci

Sezóna:2005/062006/072007/082008/092009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/15
2015/162016/172017/182018/192019/202020/21

Hráči 2020/21 - Statistiky

POŘ.JMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGOTGSS%HITSBKSTOIFOW%
1.Kirill KaprizovMINLevé křídlo5145+320000111010.00%40930.00%
2.Ty SmithNJDObránce4134+44000000812.50%33660.00%
3.Egor SharangovichNJD4112+20000011520.00%246831.82%
4.Alexander RomanovMTLObránce5112+52010000166.25%146940.00%
5.Dylan CozensBUFCentr5112+10000000425.00%326540.00%
6.Nils HoglanderVANLevé křídlo6112-24000000911.11%37940.00%
7.John LeonardSJSLevé křídlo5022-3000000080.00%12660.00%
8.Tim StuetzleOTTLevé křídlo2101+12000000425.00%10280.00%
9.Philipp KurashevCHICentr4101-30000000616.67%10490.00%
10.Pierre-Olivier JosephPITObránce1011+1000000030.00%30140.00%
>> Kompletní statistika

Brankáři 2020/21 - Statistiky

POŘ.JMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPWLOTLSOGASASVGAAMIN
1.Vitek Vanecek czeWSHBrankář3201098889.77%2.89187
2.Kevin LankinenCHIBrankář2101066190.16%2.93123
3.Ilya SorokinNYIBrankář1010053284.38%5.0060
4.Ville HussoSTLBrankář1000041471.43%12.0020
>> Kompletní statistika